FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 39/42 W1

FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.12
Free Delivery

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU Blanc 39/42 W1

2-6 working days
£32.32
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Women - white, Size 39-42W1

4-6 days
£32.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke - Women's RU Compression Energy - Running socks size 39-42 - Width: 30-35 cm, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU Compression Energy Women Running Knee-High Socks 39-42

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long

Cheapest offer

The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W1 = 30-35 cm, W2 = 35-40 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£32.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hush Puppies Women's Lucinda Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£90.64
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 8.5
£41.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 8
£42.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Long Boots, Stretchable Fashion Knee-High Boots for Ladies, Khaki, 24.0 cm
£44.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery