Women's knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Noir 41/42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.07
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's SK5 Expert W Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010 Trend, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.36
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK5 Expert W Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010 Trend, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
£27.36
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SK5 Expert W Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010 Trend, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.36
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's SK5 Expert W Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010 Trend, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.36
Delivery from £4.97

FALKE Women's SK5 Expert W Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010 Trend, 7-8

In stock
£27.36
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE SK5 Expert Women Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Hush Puppies Women's Lucinda Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£85.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 9
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 7
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox High Boots D IRIDEA in Black 7
£114.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONLY Women's Onlbutter-4 Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£44.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Noir 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-light padding, perfect for all custom shoes, the SK5 sock is ideal for champions and offers direct power transmission and high control. The silk also provides the best thermal insulation with minimal weight. Rapid moisture and heat transport along with an optimal fit ensure good comfort for the foot and a successful competition day.Ultra-light padded ski socks ideal for direct control and speedPadding protecting the shins and ankles suitable for skiingUltra-light and insulating silk blend3-layer construction allowing moisture to escape and keeping feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Suitable for custom-made bootsWomen's cut specifically designed for narrower feetUltra-light padded ski socks ideal for direct control and speedPadding protecting the shins and ankles suitable for skiingUltra-light and insulating silk blend3-layer construction allowing moisture to escape and keeping feet dry and blister-fre...
£25.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk