Women's knee-high socks Falke TK2 Explore Long Beige 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.34
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Long Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Knee Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Long Women Trekking Knee High Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's knee-high socks Falke TK2 Explore Long Beige 35/36

Cheapest offer

Summer or winter, the versatile hiking socks "TK2 Explore Long" ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet thanks to quick moisture wicking and an optimal fit. From short hikes in the foothills to pilgrimages, as well as day treks or long-distance hikes, the "TK2 Explore Long" model, with its medium thickness padding, keeps your feet dry and protects against blisters, in both warm and cold weather, so you can enjoy your trails worry-free.Hiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all weather conditions (summer and winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left)High-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with anti-odour properties - merino wool cools when it’s hot and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for hiking in summer and winterMedium thickness padding for an optimal balance between comfor..
£27.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hush Puppies Women's Lucinda Knee High Boot, Black, 4 UK
£90.64
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 8.5
£41.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Knee High Stretchy Fashion Boots Beige Size: 8
£42.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM PAIRS Women's Long Boots, Stretchable Fashion Knee-High Boots for Ladies, Khaki, 24.0 cm
£44.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery