Falke - Ski socks - SK2 Intermediate Cashmere W Woolwhite for Women in Wool - Size 41-42 - White White 41-42

Women's knee-highs Falke SK2 Cashmere Blanc 41/42

Used Offers from

Falke - Ski socks - SK2 Intermediate Cashmere W Woolwhite for Women in Wool - Size 41-42 - White White 41-42

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

FALKE SK2 Intermediate Women Skiing Knee-High Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wolford Women's Velvet de Luxe 50 Knee-Highs Tights, 50 DEN, Blue (Admiral), Medium (Size: M)
£24.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Velvet de Luxe 50 Knee-Highs Tights, 50 DEN, Blue (Admiral), Small (Size: S)
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Knee High Black Velvet de Luxe 50 Knee Highs Socks Tights, Size Small.
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Wolford Women's Individual 10 Knee-Highs Lined 10 DEN Tights, Beige (Gobi), Medium (Manufacturer Size: M)
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Knee Highs FALKE Pure Matt 20 with Sensitive Top Many Options 1 Pair Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falke - Ski socks - SK2 Intermediate Cashmere W Woolwhite for Women in Wool - Size 41-42 - White White 41-42

Cheapest offer

The SK2 Intermediate Cashmere Woolwhite are women's ski socks from the Socks brand. Falke. This medium Cushioning model offers an excellent compromise between speed and control. It will suit all of you, ladies.Padded at the shins and ankles, the sock is designed with a small base of Merino wool and Silk over a 3-layer construction for easy moisture wicking. This natural wool is antibacterial, warm and odour-resistant. They'll make your long days of sport enjoyable, with an optimum fit and great foot comfort !
£73.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk