Women's leggings adidas Optime Essentials 3X

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.45
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Plus Leggings Black 3X Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings (Plus Size) Tights, Black, 3XL Plus

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full-Length Leggings (Plus Size)

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery
Women's leggings adidas Optime Essentials 3X

Cheapest offer

The stretchy and stylish material of this legging for training moves with you. Tackle interval sessions or spinning classes confidently thanks to its secure waistband and heat-sealed seams for perfect support. With adidas AEROREADY technology, you stay dry and focused on your goals. A hidden pocket lets you keep your personal belongings close at hand, so you can continue your activities after training. This product is made with at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, aiming to lower the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£24.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

LOUNGEWEAR Essentials 3-Stripes Leggings
£16.13
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
adidas Women's All Me Essentials Full-Length Leggings, Aurora Ivy/Aurora Ivy, XXS
£12.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Essential 3-Stripes Tights Dgreyh/Prptnt, 2XL
£17.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Optime Essentials 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings, Aurora Plum/Black, XXS
£13.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Originals Essentials Rib Flared Leggings Grey XS / Regular Woman
£28.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99