Women's leggings Helly Hansen Violet XL

Used Offers from

Women's leggings Helly Hansen Violet XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.18
Delivery from £16.99

Women's leggings Helly Hansen XL

4 days
£55.64
Delivery from £16.99

Women's leggings Helly Hansen Violet XL

2-6 working days
£56.84
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Womens W Hh Leggings, Wildberry, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's HP Leggings Pink XL

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Womens W Roam Legging - Black, S
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Hh Leggings, Wildberry, XS
£55.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Verglas Warm Legging, Hickory, XS
£52.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Verglas Warm Legging Pants, Black, XL UK
£36.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Roam Legging - Black, L
£56.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Women's leggings Helly Hansen Violet XL

Cheapest offer

These extremely comfortable and technical leggings are designed for sailing and are suitable for all sports, from light training to trail running. We have used an extra soft fabric with four-way stretch for freedom of movement. The leggings are finished with flatlock seams for added softness. You can adjust the waist size with an adjustable drawcord. A pocket on the thigh allows you to store your phone. As the seasons change, they also make a good base layer under protective trousers.Fit:Close to the bodyFeatures:Fabric with four-way stretchFlatlock seams for added comfortHigh waistAdjustable waist with drawcordCrotch gusset for freedom of movementThigh pocketPrinted logosUPF 50+Composition:Outer layer: 75% polyamide, 25% elastaneCertifications:UPF 50+Specifications:Inseam length: 60.5 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry - low heat, iron on low heat, do not dry cleanWash with similar colours, do not use fabric softener
£55.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk