Odlo Zeroweight Reflective Tights M - Comfortable Long Running Tights for Nighttime Visibility and Performance

Women's leggings Odlo Zeroweight Print Reflective Noir M

Odlo Zeroweight Reflective Tights M - Comfortable Long Running Tights for Nighttime Visibility and Performance

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£50.50
Delivery from £6.90

Odlo Zeroweight Print Reflective Leggings Black M Woman

9 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight Reflective Tights M - Comfortable Long Running Tights for Nighttime Visibility and Performance

Cheapest offer

The new ODLO Zeroweight Print Reflective Tights are Designed for Runners who want to Combine Comfort, Performance, and Safety on the run - no Matter the time of day. The Tights are made from a soft and Flexible Material with 71% Recycled Polyester, Providing Warmth, Breathability, and full Freedom of Movement. With Reflective Details all Around, You're Visible During dark hours, and the Practical Pockets Provide space for both phone and small items. Perfect for both daily Training runs and Faster Sessions, where Comfort and Lightness are in focus.
£50.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo Women's Active X-Warm Baselayer Leggings 10
£34.97
Compare 8 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Women's Active X-Warm Baselayer Leggings 12
£34.97
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Odlo Thermo Leggings Women's Active Warm I Thermal Underwear I Warm Ski Underwear Long Thermal Trousers I Women
£32.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Women's Active X-Warm Baselayer Leggings 14
£34.97
Compare 7 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Women's Active X-Warm Baselayer Leggings 8
£33.53
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery