Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash Violet S

Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash S

Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash Violet S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£71.30
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash Violet S

1-3 business days
£72.08
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Maipo 7/8 Stash Tights - Leggings size S, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.97
Free Delivery

Patagonia - W's Maipo 7/8 Stash Tight Light Violet - S - Hiking leggings

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99
Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash Violet S

Cheapest offer

Workbook OverviewThese versatile/lightweight/performance-oriented/fully featured tights are made for the sort of multisport activity that Chile's Maipo Valley is known for-from running to climbing to hiking to yoga/plus everything in between. They're crafted with 81% NetPlus® postconsumer recycled nylon made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution/19% spandex knit with miDori™ Soft for added wicking and softness/and HeiQ® Mint odor control. Inseam is 26in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesSoft fabric provides fast-drying performance and is built with 81% NetPlus® postconsumer recycled nylon made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce ocean plastic pollution/19% spandex knit with miDori™ Soft for added wicking and softness/and HeiQ® Mint odor controlHigh-rise performance tights with a 7/8 lengthDesigned for optimal comfort and mobility with a folded-over front waistband and enclosed elastic in the backTwo drop-in side pockets easily fit a p..
£71.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Maipo 7/8 Tights - Leggings size S, black
£89.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash L
£71.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya Pants - Tracksuit trousers size XS, blue/grey
£55.88
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Maipo 7/8 Stash Tights - Leggings size S, black/grey
£71.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Leggings Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash XL
£71.30
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99