Salewa Pedroc 1 Hybrid Leggings Black Women - 46

Women's Leggings Salewa Pedroc Hyb Tight L

Salewa Pedroc 1 Hybrid Leggings Black Women - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Leggings Salewa Pedroc Hyb Tight L

4 days
£66.90
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 1 Hyb Tight - Leggings size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.46
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Leggings Salewa Pedroc Hyb Tight Noir L

2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 1 Hybrid Leggings Black Women - 46

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc 1 Hybrid leggings Women, made from breathable Dry'ton with elastane for greater mobility and freedom of movement, are ideal for fast hiking. The high waistband provides all-day comfort, while the low-profile open stretch pockets on both sides and the rear pocket with invisible zip offer stylish storage options. With reflective details.Features:Use: OutdoorElastic waistbandFront open mesh pocketRear open mesh pocketReflective detailsSmall side pocket
£62.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Durastretch Women's Leggings Salewa Agner Vert M
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Agner Durastretch Tights - Leggings size 8, olive
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Agner Durastretch Tights - Leggings size 12, olive
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Durastretch Women's Leggings Salewa Agner Vert 2XS
£81.62
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Agner Durastretch Tights - Leggings size 6, olive
£81.62
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99