Women's leggings with pockets adidas Optime Essentials 2XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.45
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Leggings Black 2XS / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XXS

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.75
Delivery from £9.99
Women's leggings with pockets adidas Optime Essentials 2XS

Cheapest offer

The stretchy, elegant fabric of this legging trainer follows your every move. Follow your splits or spinning classes with confidence, thanks to the waistband that stays securely in place and the heat-sealed seams that ensure a perfect fit. With adidas AEROREADY technology, you stay dry and focused on your goals. A concealed pocket keeps your personal belongings close at hand, so you can continue your activities after training. This product is made from at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, thereby reducing theempreinte ecological footprint of the products we manufacture.
£24.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XL
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XXL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99