Women's leggings with pockets adidas Optime Essentials XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.45
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Leggings Black XS / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

adidas Womens Training Optime Essentials Tights, Black, Size Xs, Women Black

Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XS

In stock
£31.07
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Leggings Pure Black Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£32.35
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XS

In stock
£34.51
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Tights, Black, XS

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's leggings with pockets adidas Optime Essentials XS

Cheapest offer

The stretchy, elegant fabric of this legging trainer follows your every move. Follow your splits or spinning classes with confidence, thanks to the waistband that stays securely in place and the heat-sealed seams that ensure a perfect fit. With adidas AEROREADY technology, you stay dry and focused on your goals. A concealed pocket keeps your personal belongings close at hand, so you can continue your activities after training. This product is made from at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, thereby reducing theempreinte ecological footprint of the products we manufacture.
£24.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XL
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Marika Women's Standard Sophia High Rise Tummy Control Bootleg Legging, Black, X-Large
£19.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99