Women's logo backpack Guess Manhattan II Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£80.72
Delivery from £16.99

GUESS Manhattan II Backpack Coal Logo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Delivery from £4.94

Coal Logo Shoulder Bag Handbag - female - Guess - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£146.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

GUESS Manhattan Backpack Latte Logo
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUESS Women's Manhattan Large, Backpack, Latte Logo, One Size
£58.82
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's logo backpack Guess Manhattan II Beige TU
£85.97
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GUESS Women's Manhattan Backpack, Coal Logo, One Size
£287.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Desigual leisure backpack handbag Half Logo Raffia Backpack Natural beige
£49.47
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's logo backpack Guess Manhattan II Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The women's backpack Guess Manhattan II combines elegance and functionality, making this accessory a must-have for all occasions. Designed by the renowned brand Guess, this backpack stands out with its modern design, perfectly reflecting contemporary urban style.This model is ideal for active women looking to combine practicality and fashion. Featuring an iconic logo, the backpack Guess Manhattan II showcases a strong personality. Its neat aesthetic easily fits various looks, whether for a casual outing or a day at work.The features of this backpack make it particularly appealing: Quality materials: Made with durable materials, it ensures excellent longevity, allowing for everyday use without compromising on quality. Spacious compartments: This backpack is designed to provide optimal storage space, making it easy to carry everything you need. Comfortable to wear: The adjustable, padded straps guarantee maximum comfort, even during long days. Versatile style: Whether for daily ...
£80.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk