Women's long hooded down jacket Regatta Embrie 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£51.55
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long hooded down jacket Regatta Embrie Vert 42

2-6 working days
£53.05
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Embrie Jacket Green 40 Woman

2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Embrie Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Embrie Longline Water Repellent Padded Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery
Women's long hooded down jacket Regatta Embrie 42

Cheapest offer

Warm, protective and naturally stylish, our women's Embrie jacket is the perfect balance between style and functionality. Its elongated silhouette is made from a lightweight fabric with a durable water-repellent finish and high-quality synthetic down insulation for cozy comfort. The integrated hood, adjustable drawstring waist, and decorative cord details add a touch of elegance to its functional design. Perfect for casual outings or walks on windy days, it features zipped lower pockets and a handy internal security pocket.Lightweight woven fabric 100% polyester - 62 g/m²Long-lasting water repellencyFeather-free - high-quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 280 g/m²100% lightweight polyamide 20d lining - 37 g/m²Zipped internal security pocketIntegrated hoodDrawcord with detailsCentral zip with double slidersAdjustable elasticated drawstring at the waist2 zipped lower pocketsMade from recycled materials
£51.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

G-Star Women's Slim Hooded Long Coat , Green (shadow olive D24677-D418-B230), XL
£110.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Soft Lux Sheer Hooded Long-Sleeve Shirt, Off White, XS
£33.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Soft Lux Sheer Hooded Long-Sleeve Shirt, Off White, XL
£33.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's long hooded coat CMP Bleu D42
£82.66
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Soft Lux Sheer Hooded Long-Sleeve Shirt, Off White, L
£33.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery