Women's long sleeve flannel shirt Brandit Amy Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.43
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Women Amy Flannel Shirt Long S, Color: black/grey, Size: XXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Delivery from £12.90

Brandit Women Amy Flannel Shirt Long S, Color: black/grey, Size: XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Brandit Amy Flannel Checkshirt Flanel Shirt black grey XXL

3-4 days delivery
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brandit Women Amy Flannel Shirt Long S, Color: black/grey, Size: XXL

In stock
£44.90
Delivery from £6.90

Brandit Women Amy Flannel Shirt Long S, Color: black/grey, Size: XXL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.09
Free Delivery
Women's long sleeve flannel shirt Brandit Amy Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

The long-sleeved flannel shirt for women Brandit Amy is a must-have for all women looking for a trendy yet comfortable look. This piece is carefully crafted by the brand Brandit, known for its expertise in quality clothing for an urban and relaxed style.Made from flannel, this shirt is soft to the touch and pleasant to wear. It is also very durable, keeping up with all your daily activities. With its long sleeves, it protects you perfectly from the cold while offering great freedom of movement.The design of the shirt Amy is both timeless and modern. The snap buttons on the front and at the cuffs add a touch of character to the overall look. The shirt collar and the flap chest pockets elegantly complete the style of this shirt.Available in several colours, the shirt Amy fits all outfits and occasions. Wear it with jeans for a casual look, or with a skirt for a more feminine style. This shirt is also perfect for relaxing at home or for outings outdoors.As a woman, you deserve to feel...
£28.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Carhartt Female Jacket - loose fit heavyweight twill shirt jac - Purple - XS
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Womens/Ladies Supreme Heavy Poplin Long Sleeve Work Shirt (12) (Black)
£19.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Carhartt Women's Long Sleeve Twill L/S Plaid Shirt, lavender, M
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premierstar Women's Work Shirt Supreme Heavy Poplin Long Sleeve Black Size 14
£19.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Carhartt Women's Twill Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt 105991 Lavender XL
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery