Women's long sleeve shirt Brandit Vintage Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.89
Delivery from £16.99

Brandit Women Vintage Shirt Long Sleev, Color: black, Size: XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.65
Delivery from £5.84

Brandit Women Vintage Shirt Long Sleev, Color: black, Size: XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.53
Delivery from £12.90

Brandit Girls Vintage Shirts Longsleeve Long-sleeved Shirt black XS

3-4 days delivery
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brandit Women Vintage Shirt Long Sleev, Color: black, Size: XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.08
Free Delivery

Brandit Women Longsleeve Ladies Vintageshirt / Longsleeve Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Free Delivery

Brandit Women Vintage Shirt Long Sleev, Color: black, Size: XS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.79
Free Delivery
Women's long sleeve shirt Brandit Vintage Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The women's long-sleeved shirt Brandit Vintage is the perfect blend of elegance and casual style. Made by the renowned brand Brandit, this shirt is designed for women who want to stand out with a retro yet modern look.The long sleeves of this shirt provide extra coverage for cooler days, while the feminine cut highlights your natural curves. The high-quality fabric is both soft and durable, ensuring comfort all day long.The vintage design of this shirt is enhanced by details such as metal buttons and flap pockets on the chest. These small elements add a touch of authenticity and character to the shirt, making it perfect for any occasion.Whether you wear it with casual jeans or an elegant skirt, this shirt will fit your personal style and make you feel confident and stylish. Ideal for a day at the office, an evening with friends, or even a city getaway, the women's long-sleeved shirt Brandit Vintage is a must-have in every modern woman's wardrobe.So why wait? Add this timeless shirt...
£29.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt Female Jacket - loose fit heavyweight twill shirt jac - Purple - XS
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Women's Long Sleeve Twill L/S Plaid Shirt, lavender, M
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premierstar Women's Work Shirt Supreme Heavy Poplin Long Sleeve Black Size 14
£19.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carhartt Women's Twill Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt 105991 Lavender XL
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Womens/Ladies Supreme Heavy Poplin Long Sleeve Work Shirt (12) (Black)
£19.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59