Women's long sleeve T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry Vert XL

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Women Dark Olive

Women's long sleeve T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry Vert XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£53.81
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Dry Tee - Sport shirt size 14, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.81
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Women Dark Olive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez 2 Dry Sweatshirt - Dark Olive
£61.53
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women
£20.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights – Women – Black – Size 38
£84.88
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 48, yellow
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry Vert XL

Cheapest offer

Designed in the Dolomites, it is made to be worn during one-day or multi-day summer hikes around the world. This Puez Dry t-shirt is made from textured Dry'ton, our exclusive functional and breathable polycotton fabric that combines synthetic and natural fibers to efficiently wick away moisture and ensure quick drying times. We have added Tencel™ fibers, which are soft and silky, for greater overall comfort, increased durability, and better moisture absorption.This crew neck top is a Salewa Committed garment, made according to very strict ecological and sustainability standards for a lower environmental impact.
£53.81
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk