Women's long waterproof jacket Regatta Gwynn 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£65.25
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long waterproof jacket Regatta Gwynn Marron 40

2-6 working days
£65.90
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Gwynn Waterproof Jacket: Mocha: 12 Size: 12, Colour: Mo

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£69.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Womens Gwynn Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Long Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.27
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Gwynn Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Long Winter Coat

In stock
£82.27
Delivery from £9.99
Women's long waterproof jacket Regatta Gwynn 40

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant, warm, and stylish, our long Gwynn jacket for women is perfect for outdoor activities. Made from Isotex 15000 fabric, it provides complete waterproof protection while remaining breathable. The lightweight non-feather insulation and adjustable hood offer warmth, while the elegant contrast linings, ribbed cuffs, and zips on the side seams add a touch of style. With multiple secure pockets, it combines timeless style with practical functionality for all your outings.100% polyester fabric with a cotton-like feel, waterproof and breathable - 185 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishNon-feather - premium quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 180 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protection2 internal security pocketsLightweight 100% polyamide fabric lining 20d - 37 g/m²Partially gathered liningContrast linings on sleeves and pocketsIntegrated hood with adjustable cordsCentral zip with double sliders2 zipped..
£65.25
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Ragwear YOUMODO Women's Winter Coat Warm Breathable and Waterproof Quilted Coat Long in Houndstooth Pattern with Hood Niara Long Print XS - 3XL, lavender, L
£51.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ragwear Pavla Women's Long Breathable Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat with Hood, Intl, XS-6XL, gray, S
£128.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ragwear YOUMODO Women's Winter Coat Warm Breathable and Waterproof Quilted Coat Long in Houndstooth Pattern with Hood Niara Long Print XS - 3XL, lavender, XS
£51.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ragwear Rebelka Women's Winter Coat Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat Long with Removable Hood XS-6XL, Black22, M
£137.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99