Goddiva Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress - Lime Green by Goddiva - Lime - 16

Women's maxi dress Goddiva Knot Twist Vert 44

Goddiva Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress - Lime Green by Goddiva - Lime - 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Goddiva Women's Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress in Lime | Size: 16 Goddiva Lime 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.00

Goddiva Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress In Lime Lime

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.00

Women's maxi dress Goddiva Knot Twist Vert 44

1-3 business days
£44.38
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Joe Browns Women's Blue Print Floral Maxi Shirt Dress, Petite, Blue, UK 10
£19.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joe Browns Women's Print Floral Wide Sleeve Button-Through Maxi Dress, Petite, Pink, UK 8
£16.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rip Curl - Lightweight long dress - Surf Side Maxi Dress Light Yellow for Women - Size S - Blue Blue S
£67.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Joe Browns Women's Blue Print Floral Maxi Shirt Dress, 6 Petite
£25.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goddiva Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress - Lime Green by Goddiva - Lime - 16

Cheapest offer

For standout occasionwear, Goddiva’s Front Knot Twist Maxi Dress brings a clean, sculpted look in lime green. Cut with a Bardot neckline and foldover finish, it frames the shoulders with a streamlined silhouette suited to weddings, bridesmaid duties, prom and formal events. A twist knot detail at the front draws focus to the bust, while the bodycon shape continues through to a fishtail hem for a defined, elongated line. Made from a polyester and elastane blend, it offers a smooth finish with added stretch. Key features Material: 99% polyester, 1% elastane Bardot neckline Foldover style neckline Twist knot front detail Fishtail hem Sizing Model is 5’9 and wears a UK 8 / EU 36 / US 4 CB to hem approx 131cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£38.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com