Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Blanc 50

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers

Used Offers from

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Blanc 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shorts Double Comfort T Short 95% Cotton High Rise White
£11.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Blanc 50

Cheapest offer

One of the best-selling series from the sloggi collection. The key to the success of Double Comfort is the waistband and the tubular underband without seams that lie flat on the body, ensuring overall comfort.Maxi briefsOptimal comfortBreathable materialEveryday essential
£11.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk