Women's merino wool fleece Helly Hansen Lifa Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£98.42
Delivery from £16.99

Women's merino wool fleece Helly Hansen Lifa Noir L

1-3 business days
£102.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midlayer, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.07
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midlayer, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.07
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midlayer, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.07
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Merino Midlayer Jacket Black L

2 - 6 days
£145.00
Free Delivery
Women's merino wool fleece Helly Hansen Lifa Noir L

Cheapest offer

The best base layer on the market uses a smart two-layer construction to keep you dry and warm during any cold weather adventure. Our Lifa® technology wicks away moisture while merino wool creates breathable warmth. With 65% merino wool and 35% polypropylene, you get the ultimate benefits of both.Features: 2-layer constructionFeatures: 100% merino wool outer shellFeatures: Flat seams for optimal comfort and durability.Features: Anti-itch fabricMain material: 5234Composition: Shell: 65% merino wool, 35% polypropyleneCB inseam: 65Certifications: Wool ZQFit: FittedWashing instructions: Machine wash in warm water - 40°C very gentle cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Washing icon: Machine wash in warm water - 40°C very soft cycle, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.
£98.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

DANISH ENDURANCE Merino Wool Jumper Cashmere Blend, Premium Knit Mock Neck Sweaters for Women, Luxurious Soft Brown S
£74.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HERMKO 40800 Ladies short-sleeved undershirt with round neck made of Merino wool/Tencel, colour: black, size: 40/42 (M)
£27.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DANISH ENDURANCE Merino Wool Jumper Cashmere Blend, Premium Knit Mock Neck Sweaters for Women, Luxurious Soft Brown XL
£74.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAGNO Top Women's 85% Merino Wool and 15% Silk Item 07402E, 002 Bianco Lana, M
£30.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wool round neck sweater Colorful Standard Classic Merino oxblood red Rouge XL
£55.86
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99