Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot 8

Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy 8

Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.97
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Womens Millbeck Waterproof Walking & Hiking Boots with StormGrip Outsole - Navy - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Walking Boot with High Traction Rubber Sole, High Rise, Durable Suede Upper, Waterproof (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 8)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot 8

Cheapest offer

Ideal for a general day walking, the Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot by Peter Storm is a reliable lightweight shoe that provides waterproof protection, letting you step out no matter the weather. Featuring Peter Storm's Stormshield waterproof lining, the Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot has a breathable mesh lining to keep your feet cool and comfortable when the weather gets warmer. The grippy outsole provides reliability when you need it most. The Millbeck is a breathable textile hiking boot with a waterproof lining. Similar to the full leather Caldbeck, it has been moulded on a wider last - better for thicker hiking socks - and it has a deeper lug-depth for greater grip over wet and muddy terrain. Suede and nylon lining - for breathability and waterproof protection StormShield waterproof lining Phylon midsole - gives low bulk, lightweight, cushioning StormGrip outsole - for durable and confident grip Suede upper - for added comfort TPU shank - offers greater support
£44.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot - Navy, Navy 7
£44.97
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy 5
£44.97
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy
£80.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy 4
£44.97
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy
£80.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99