Women's moccasins Geox Spherica EC1 B Noir 39

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 B in Black 6

Women's moccasins Geox Spherica EC1 B Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£68.02
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D SPHERICA EC1 B B Moccasin, Black, 39 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.55
Free Delivery

Geox Loafers / Casual Shoes D SPHERICA EC1 B in Black 6

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.90
Free Delivery

GEOX Spherica Ec1 B Woman Black, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£119.90
Free Delivery
Women's moccasins Geox Spherica EC1 B Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Breathable and ultra-cushioned women's moccasin, with an authentic style and urban DNA. Offered here in a classic beige version, it features a smooth and supple leather upper. Ensuring light and comfortable walking, Spherica™ EC1 B adds a preppy touch to summer outfits.Technology:With the Original Breathing System, comfort follows you everywhere: the perforated outsole with a breathable and waterproof membrane allows your feet to breathe and keeps water out. The result? Always dry feet and consistent comfort, step after step.Composition:Upper: 100% LeatherLining: 79% Leather-21% SyntheticOutsole: 90% Rubber-10% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% LeatherFeatures:Easy and quick to slip onHeel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4"Lightweight shoesNo closure design for quicker slipping on; removable insole
£68.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Spherica Ec1 A Loafers EU 37 Blue
£76.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D25QRA 00022 C4692 Loafers, Blue, 38½
£70.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D ILDE Moccasin, Black, 41 EU, Black, 7.5 UK
£68.25
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U SIRON A Moccasin, Navy, 7 UK
£80.75
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Man U Ascanio A Moccasins
£71.25
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery