Women's modular Trousers Regatta Travel Light II 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.45
Delivery from £16.99

Blue female 20 R Regatta Women's Travel Light II Zip Off Packaway Trousers Blue, Size: 20 R

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Travel Light Zip-off Packaway Trousers in Navy | Size: 20 Regatta Navy 20

3-5 working days
£32.00

Women's modular Trousers Regatta Travel Light II Bleu 48

2-6 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Travel Light Zip Off Ii Pants Blue 46 / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's modular Trousers Regatta Travel Light II 48

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, versatile and protective, our Women’s Travel Light III Modular Pocket Pant is perfect for outdoor adventures. Made from our ISOFLEX Active stretch fabric, these trousers offer exceptional flexibility and durability for maximum comfort. Stay dry and comfortable thanks to the quick-drying properties of these lightweight trousers, ideal for activity in any weather conditions. The partially elasticated waistband allows for a personalised fit, while the two zipped side pockets provide secure storage for your belongings. One of its advantages is the ability to pack it into the zipped pocket on the leg, making it easy to carry and perfect for travel. Plus, the detachable zipped legs easily transform it into shorts, ensuring greater versatility in changeable weather or varying intensity of your activity. The drawcord hem on the legs ensures a snug fit, while the insect-repellent treatment lets you focus on your adventures without distractions. Its UV protection fabric with a UPF 5
£31.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Women's modular Trousers Élémenterre Kavaka 40
£45.35
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's modular Trousers Regatta Travel Light II 40
£31.45
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's modular Trousers Élémenterre Kavaka 38
£45.35
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Travel Light Zip Off Ii Pants Blue 36 / Regular Women
£31.45
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's modular Trousers Élémenterre Kavaka 44
£37.88
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99