Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX W Alloy/Dark Olive for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX W Alloy/Dark Olive for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire NXT GORE-TEX shoes luminous blue grey Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£153.01
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Wildfire NXT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£154.23
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Wildfire NXT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£176.97
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT GTX - Approach shoes size 6,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire NXT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£222.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

ARA Women's Stiefeletten Mountaineering Boot, Black, 4.5 UK
£140.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARA Mountaineering Boot, Braun,
£138.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARA Mountaineering Boot, Braun,
£53.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IXII Mens PU Knee High Boots,Vintage Leather Biker Boots,Mens Knee High Boots,Mountaineering,Hunting,Hiking,Biking,3cm Mid-Top Mountaineering Boots
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARA Mountaineering Boot, Braun,
£143.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt GTX W Alloy/Dark Olive for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Wildfire Nxt GTX women's model from the brand Salewa is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.With its reinforced Matryx upper, it will prove a great ally on rugged Mountain terrain. Its rubber edging also provides protection against stones, whilst its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® ensures optimal protection even in difficult conditions.On the outer side, this shoe features a sole that Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk