Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige S

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo S

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£28.19
Delivery from £16.99

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£28.19
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt undyed natural S

5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt - T-shirt size S, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige S

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Women's '95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt/a roomy/relaxed-fit/short-sleeved tee that has longer sleeves/straight side seams and is wider through the chest and torso. It's made from soft/durable 100% organic cotton jersey. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeRoomy/relaxed-fit/short-sleeved T-shirt has longer sleeves/straight side seams and is wider through the chest and torsoDrop-shoulder design for a casual drape; sleeves are longer and extend to or even below the elbowClean-finished hems and sleeve openings and hemThis tee has a straight hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor.
£28.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Uck3634-girls Oversized Boyfriend Tee 2-Pack T-Shirt, Black/White, 11 Years
£19.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's Urban Classic Oversized T-shirt oversized crew cotton Noir S
£27.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Urban Classic Oversized T-shirt oversized crew cotton Noir L
£27.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Versace Jeans Couture Patterned Baroque Top Blouse Shirt Oversized T-Shirt S
£149.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.39
Women's T-shirt Urban Classic Oversized raglan crew Bleu L
£27.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99