Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Noir 48

Sloggi Women's Midi Briefs Basic+ - 95% Cotton Lightweight - Black 2XL

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Noir 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£5.66
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Knickers Midi Brief 95% Cotton Lightweight Underwear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Knickers - Black

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.68
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

£17.83
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Medium
£11.65
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Briefs 95% Cotton Lightweight Beige Size Large
£10.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Briefs, New Beige, L (Pack of 3), New Beige, L
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Noir 48

Cheapest offer

The comfortable underwear from the sloggi Basic collection for everyday wear made of cotton-lycra does not restrict movement and is very comfortable to wear. This Basic Midi with its sporty cut fits like a second skin and its optimal fit flatters every figure. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£5.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk