Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Mini (x3) Noir M

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini 3P Black

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Mini (x3) Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini 3P Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Briefs (3 Pack) Black Black M - 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Briefs Knickers Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini 3P Black

£22.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Mini 3p, Black, S UK
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Briefs, New Beige, L (Pack of 3), New Beige, L
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Cacao
£8.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Tai 3P Briefs, New Beige, M (Pack of 3), New Beige, M
£12.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Briefs (3 Pack) Cacao Pink M - 12
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Mini (x3) Noir M

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, these Mini GO Daily Cotton briefs will become your new favourite everyday model. The soft elastic waistband adds an elegant touch.Pack of 3 briefsBrushed organic cotton certified by GOTSModern flat and soft elastic waistband
£12.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.