Women's panties Sloggi GO Sense (x2) Beige 2XL

Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, XXL (Pack of 2)

Women's panties Sloggi GO Sense (x2) Beige 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's GO Sense Shorts, 2P Briefs, Peanut Butter, XXL (Pack of 2), Peanut butter, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's GO Sense Shorts, 2P Briefs, Peanut Butter, XXL (Pack of 2), Peanut butter, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's GO Sense Shorts, 2P Briefs, Peanut Butter, XXL (Pack of 2), Peanut butter, XXL

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.66
Delivery from £9.99
Women's panties Sloggi GO Sense (x2) Beige 2XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for ultimate comfort, this GO Sense boxer is made from ultra-soft micromodal, very pleasant against the skin. The flat sides and seamless design give it a sleek and invisible look.2 boxersComplete coverage with longer legsVery soft and durable LENZING™ modalIncredible touch and comfortSeamless design for added comfortFlat hem at the sides for a sleek and invisible look
£18.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pack of 3 Go Crush Thongs in Cotton Blue navy+black+printed
£14.15
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga Briefs, BLACK, L
£7.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga 3P Briefs, BLACK, L
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery