Women's panties Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir S

Sloggi Women's Hipster Briefs ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Seamless Black Size S

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£9.83
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipster, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi Hipster ZERO Microfibre Brief Mid Rise Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipster - Black Polyamide - Size Small

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipster, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipster, BLACK

£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Lace Hipster 'FREE Evolve' Stretchy, 1 Pack, in Sizes S, M, L, XL
£11.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Hipster Briefs ZERO Feel 2.0, Stretch-jersey Seamless Mid-rise, Silk White L
£10.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Soft ADAPT Hipster Briefs, BLACK, XS
£7.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sloggi Women's GO Crush Hipster C3P Underwear, Blue-Dark Combination, L (Pack of 3)
£15.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Free Evolve Hipster Knickers Modal, Hipster Cut 2-Size Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Noir S

Cheapest offer

Composition:76% Polyamide,24% Elastane Banish marks for good with these low-rise ZERO microfiber briefs, made from recycled ultra-lightweight microfiber for a smooth, seamless look. Scalloped edges make them completely invisible under clothing.Low-rise briefs with deep sides and full coverage on the backCompletely invisible under tight clothesVery light recycled microfiber certified GRSLaser cut scalloped edgesSeamless for total comfortComfortable lined gussetAvailable in a choice of skin tonesPair with matching bra stylesOEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 22.0.22419 Hohenstein HTTI
£9.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk