Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

Helly Hansen Essence Down Parka Black S Women

Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£169.42
Delivery from £16.99

Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

1-3 business days
£170.04
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Essence Down Parka Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£172.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Black S

2 - 6 days
£300.00
Free Delivery
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence Noir S

Cheapest offer

Designed by women, for women, this warm, adjustable parka offers both performance and style. The women's Essence Down parka features 600-fill down certified by the Responsible Down Standard, one of the most important animal welfare standards in the textile industry. The adjustable hood and waist allow you to avoid drafts and maintain a beautiful silhouette. This jacket is bluesign® certified, a textile manufacturing process that improves safety and reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain. It also features smart details like fold-down reflectors for added safety on city streets. FeaturesAdjustable waist with drawcordAdjustable hood with drawcordHand pockets with YKK® zippers.HH® logo printed on sleeveFold-down reflectorHand pockets with brushed liningAlloy feather and 600 FP down CompositionShell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feather - Trim fabric: 100% Polyester Certifica...
£169.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Essence Mid Rain Jacket Black M Woman
£70.58
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Essence Mid Rain Jacket
£185.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Essence Mid Rain Coat - Cream, S
£306.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Essence Mid Rain Coat - Cream, M
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen womens essence long down coat, 990 Black, S
£430.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.82