Kari Traa - Women's Sine Jacket - Raincoat size S, pink

Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S

Kari Traa - Women's Sine Jacket - Raincoat size S, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.27
Free Delivery

Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S

1-3 business days
£132.48
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa - Women's Sine Jacket - Raincoat size S, pink

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Sine Jacket - Raincoat. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Hydrostatic head main material: 5,000 mm|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Hood: with drawstring|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: raglan sleeves|Extras: adjustable sleeve cuffs|Extras: drawstring at the waist|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£118.27
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue M Women
£159.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's parka Kari Traa Tuva Beige M
£159.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£132.48
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof parka Kari Traa Mona Bleu XL
£159.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue S Women
£159.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99