Women's plunge swimsuit top Freya Nomad Nights Noir 95K

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.10
Delivery from £16.99

Freya 205456 Nomad Nights Plunge Tankini Top Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.09
Free Delivery

Freya 205456 Nomad Nights Plunge Tankini Top Black

In stock
£53.10
Free Delivery

Freya Nomad Nights Tankini Top Lightly Padded Underwired Swim Tank Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
Free Delivery

Freya Nomad Nights Tankini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£57.82

Freya Nomad Nights Tankini Top Plunging Underwired Womens Swimwear 205456

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
Women's plunge swimsuit top Freya Nomad Nights Noir 95K

Cheapest offer

Nomad Nights is in the spotlight this season. With a wide variety of styles and cuts, there's something for every girl Freya! From Bikini choker tops with plunging necklines to Bikini low-cut leg bottoms embellished with pretty side ties. The collection doesn't stop there, it also has an exciting sustainability story to tell with the use of recycled yarns. Soon to be a staple in your bathing wardrobe. Plunging neckline Underwired lined cups for shapely, supported breasts Straight back for an outdoor look Cream-colored plastic beading and metallic ring decorations Fully adjustable straps Cup lining: 72% Polyamide, 28% Elastane Main fabric: 7% Elastane, 93% Polyester Wing: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane Side lining: 86% Polyamide, 14% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£44.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mountain Warehouse Take The Plunge Womens Printed Swimsuit Purple (Printed) Women's Size 14
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women’s Plunge Swimsuit with Crinkle Texture, Black (Pvh Black), S
£18.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mountain Warehouse Take The Plunge Womens Printed Swimsuit Purple (Printed) Women's Size 8
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Women’s Plunge Swimsuit with Crinkle Texture, Black (Pvh Black), XS
£21.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasie Women's Bamboo Grove Underwire Plunge Swimsuit One Piece, Jet, 36E
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery