Women's Polyamide Tank Top Urban Classics Noir S

Urban Classics Women's Polyamide Jersey Halterneck Top - Bodycon Halter Neck Top in Slim Fit - Soft Stretch Top with Bow at the Neck

Used Offers from

Women's Polyamide Tank Top Urban Classics Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women’s Jersey Halter Top Halternecks black S

3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Polyamide Jersey Halterneck Top - Bodycon Halter Neck Top in Slim Fit - Soft Stretch Top with Bow at the Neck

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Polyamide Jersey Halterneck Top - Bodycon Halter Neck Top in Slim Fit - Soft Stretch Top with Bow at the Neck

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.10
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£29.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, L
£13.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's Polyamide Tank Top Urban Classics Noir S

Cheapest offer

Material informationShell Fabric 1: 93% Polyimide 7% Elastane, Single Jersey, 230 gsmproduct Halter top with a deep neckline and tie closure at the neck. The cut sits close to the body and is complemented by light ruching at the front. The polyamide jersey with stretch feels smooth and adapts to the shape. The open back and clean hem keep the design simple and reduced. A straightforward top with a focus on fit and material.
£17.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk