Women's puff sleeve dress Goddiva Maxi Noir 44

Used Offers from

Women's puff sleeve dress Goddiva Maxi Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£132.50
Delivery from £16.99

Goddiva Women's Bishop Sleeve Peplum Top Scuba Crepe & Chiffon Maxi Dress in Black | Size: 16 Goddiva Black 16

3-5 working days
£148.50

Goddiva Bishop Sleeve Peplum Top Scuba Crepe And Chiffon Maxi Dress In Black Black

Unknown
£148.50

Goddiva Bishop Sleeve Peplum Top Scuba Crepe And Chiffon Maxi Dress - Black by Goddiva - Black - 16

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Object Women's Objreynard L/S Re Puff Sleeve Knit Noos, Black, S
£34.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
s.Oliver O Shape Puff Sleeve Blouse, Navy, 10
£11.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vila Ellette Satin Puff Short Sleeve Blouse Black 44 Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Apricot Seam Detail Puff Sleeve Shirt In Green Green
£35.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Women's puff sleeve dress Goddiva Maxi Noir 44

Cheapest offer

Step out in unmatched glamour with the Goddiva Bishop Sleeve Peplum Top Scuba Crepe And Chiffon Maxi Dress in Black. Featuring a chic boat neckline and a flattering scuba peplum top, the dress sculpts the waist while exuding elegance. Long bishop sleeves with delicate chiffon detailing add a romantic and feminine touch, flowing seamlessly into a soft chiffon A-line skirt for an effortlessly alluring silhouette. Perfect for sophisticated nights out, cocktail parties, or special occasions, the black hue radiates timeless luxury and makes a statement without trying. The combination of structured top and flowing skirt creates a sultry and feminine look ideal for celebrations, evening events, or glamorous dinners. Effortlessly chic and versatile, this dress is a luxe addition to any wardrobe at an accessible price point, designed to impress wherever you go.
£132.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk