Patagonia Micro Puff Women's Hooded Jacket - AW24

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Noir XS

Patagonia Micro Puff Women's Hooded Jacket - AW24

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£188.99
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Jacket black XS

8-11
£249.96
Free Delivery

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Noir XS

1-3 business days
£257.92
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Noir XS

2-6 working days
£257.92
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Compressible synthetic down insulated jacket - W's Micro Puff Hoody Black for Women in Nylon - Size XS Black XS

under 2 day(s)
£269.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Women's Micro Puff Hoody - Synthetic jacket size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£269.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia Micro Puff Women's Hooded Jacket - AW24

Cheapest offer

Using a combination of Pertex Quantum shell with PlumaFill insulation, the Micro Puff Hooded Jacket provides you with the best warmth-to-weight ratio of any jacket created by Patagonia yet! It will be your go-to insulation piece for mixed cold conditions.
£188.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Superdry Hooded Spirit Sports Puffer Jacket for Women, pelican, 10
£36.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
The North Face Women's Gosei Puffer Jacket, White Dune/Npf, M
£123.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rains - Water-repellent insulated jacket - W Lohja Short Puffer Jacket Black for Women - Size M Black M
£106.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Black L
£250.87
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Waisted Padded Jacket Black M Woman
£67.18
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99