Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket - Dark Fig Green - M

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Cirrus Alpine Vert M

Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket - Dark Fig Green - M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£161.65
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket - Dark Fig Green - M

In stock
£162.00
Free Delivery

Rab Womens Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket: Dark Fig Green: 12 Size: 12

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£169.95
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket - Dark Fig Green - M

Cheapest offer

Rab’s Classic Do-It-All | Versatile insulator ensures year-round warmth for summer alpine climbing, winter skiing, and everything in between. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers breathability and packability as well as reliable weather protection. Alpine-Friendly Features | Regular fit leaves enough room for winter or summer baselayers. Elasticated hood and cuffs give snug coverage while the dual-sided rear hem adjustment stays secure under harnesses and backpacks. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering, Skiing, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 69cm; [Weight] 435g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR
£161.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Hooded Spirit Sports Puffer Jacket for Women, pelican, 10
£36.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
The North Face Women's Gosei Puffer Jacket, White Dune/Npf, M
£123.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rains - Water-repellent insulated jacket - W Lohja Short Puffer Jacket Black for Women - Size M Black M
£106.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Black L
£250.87
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Waisted Padded Jacket Black M Woman
£67.18
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99