Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Aldthorn 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Aldthorn Vert 42

2-6 working days
£45.64
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Aldthorn Jacket Green 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Aldthorn Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£62.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Aldthorn 42

Cheapest offer

Warm, stylish and protective, our Outdoor Hero Aldthorn women's jacket is designed for cold weather adventures. Featuring high-quality synthetic down insulation, it provides exceptional warmth without adding bulk. The water-repellent finish protects you from unexpected showers, while the integrated hood with drawstrings offers extra coverage. The zipped lower pockets and the inner security pocket provide practical storage, making this jacket an ideal choice for outdoor activities, hiking, or everyday wear.60% polyester/40% recycled polyester woven Ripstop fabric - 104 g/m²Long-lasting water repellencyFeather Free - 100% recycled high-quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 350 g/m²Polyamide liningZipped inner security pocketIntegrated hood with adjustable drawstrings2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffsAdjustable elasticated hem with cord
£44.15
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Everest Bomber Puffer Jacket Black XS Woman
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Superdry Hooded Spirit Sports Puffer Jacket for Women, pelican, 10
£36.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Superdry Everest Bomber Puffer Jacket Black XL Woman
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
The North Face Women's Gosei Puffer Jacket, White Dune/Npf, M
£123.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery