Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£66.46
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Altoro Thermal Jacket Green 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal Vert 46

2-6 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Altoro Thermal Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Nike Sportswear Classic Puffer Loose Therma-Fit Hooded Jacket for Women (Large Sizes), Black/White, FZ5901-010, 0X
£121.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpha Industries Cloud Puffer Bomber Winter Jacket Women Winter Jackets for Women Size XS - vintage grey
£160.00
Go to shop
alphaindustries.eu/uk/
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Altoro Thermal 46

Cheapest offer

Warm and waterproof, our Altoro Thermal women's jacket is designed for extreme conditions. Featuring a stretch waterproof fabric and sealed seams, it blocks wind and rain with a waterproof rating of 15,000 mm. The synthetic down insulation provides optimal warmth, while windproof cuffs, a visor hood, and thermally bonded panels enhance comfort. The zipped pockets ensure secure storage for your personal items.100% polyester stretch woven fabric - 276 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWaterproofness 15,000 mm schmerberWater and wind-resistant MEMBRANED fabricLong-lasting water repellencyThermo-sealed seamsFeather Free - 100% recycled premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 300 g/m²Polyamide liningZipped inner security pocketAdjustable wired technical hood with visorCentral front zip with drainage groove2 zipped lower pocketsWindproof cuffs
£66.46
4 days
directrunning.co.uk