Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Marizion 48

Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Baffled Jacket Insulated Padded Puffer Winter Coat

Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Marizion 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Marizion Beige 48

2-6 working days
£35.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.20
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.12
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat

In stock
£47.11
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Padded Jacket Water Repellent Lightweight Winter Coat

£60.05
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Regatta Marizion 48

Cheapest offer

Elegant, padded and insulated, our women's fleece jacket Marizion will keep you on trend during your outings. Featuring feather-free insulation, this women's winter jacket will withstand the cold. Its water-repellent finish protects you from light rain. The finish includes an elastic band that blocks external aggressions.100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water repellencyFeather Free - 100% recycled premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 170 g/m²Polyamide liningIntegrated hood2 zipped lower pocketsSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs and hem - Feather Free Down Fill: Animal-friendly / no animal origin 100% Polyamide
£33.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Christian Lacroix Gallican Jacket Baffle Padded Coat
£54.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
White female 22 Regatta Women's Mayse Hoody Fleece White, Size: 22
£9.00
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Montes Hooded Sweatshirt, LtStl/Black, Medium Womens, Ltstl/Black, M
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
White female 24 Regatta Women's Mayse Hoody Fleece White, Size: 24
£9.00
Compare 30 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95