Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£117.86
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir S

2-6 working days
£119.20
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Cirrus Flex Insulated Women's Hooded Jacket - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Rab - Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Synthetic jacket size 10, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.95
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - Small

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Rab QIP-32 Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Graphene Colour: GRH Graphene, Size: 10

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RAB Cirrus Ultra Hoody W - Women - Green - size S- model 2026 S
£197.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Womens Cirrus Flex Hooded Insulated Jacket Black 14
£117.86
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir S

Cheapest offer

Light and compressible, the Cirrus Flex is the perfect synthetic garment for all months of the year. Versatile enough to accompany you on all your mountain adventures, it can be worn either over or under other clothing depending on the temperature. Its signature side panels in fleece are lightweight and highly breathable, making layering easier and providing great freedom of movement. This updated jacket now features a Silver RISE insulation from PrimaLoft® at the top in a wider baffle design that allows the insulation to fluff up more for better heat retention. With its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio, the insulation regains its properties quickly in damp weather: perfect for all hiking, climbing, or mountaineering outings.Hood that fits under a helmet with a hybrid construction combining synthetic insulation and fleeceFront YKK® VISLON® central zipper with an insulating storm flap and fleece-lined chin guard2 hidden YKK® zip hand pocketsInner security pocket at the chest with.....
£117.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk