Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0

Used Offers from

Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.79

Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0 Bleu L

1-3 business days
£43.71
Delivery from £16.99

Ariat Womens Sunstopper 3.0 Baselayer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

ARIAT Women's Sunstopper 2.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer, Navy Dot, L

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£55.38
Delivery from £9.99

ARIAT Women's Sunstopper 2.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer, Navy Dot, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.37
Free Delivery

ARIAT Women's Sunstopper 2.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer, Navy Dot, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.56
Delivery from £5.92

ARIAT Women's Sunstopper 2.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer, Navy Dot, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

ROCKBROS TVI Women’s Cycling Sweatshirt Breathable Lightweight Skin-Friendly Shirt High-Elastic Summer Cycling Shirt for Riding Biking Hiking White
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ROCKBROS TVI Women’s Cycling Sweatshirt Breathable Lightweight Skin-Friendly Shirt High-Elastic Summer Cycling Shirt for Riding Biking Hiking White
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LeMieux Mia Mesh Long Sleeve Base Layer Technical Wicking Stretch Shirt XC Top
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ROCKBROS TVI Women’s Cycling Sweatshirt Breathable Lightweight Skin-Friendly Shirt High-Elastic Summer Cycling Shirt for Riding Biking Hiking White
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Women's
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0

Cheapest offer

A unique UV-protective shirt. Favoured by cyclists around the world, our Sunstopper base layers offer much more than UV protection. Equipped with cooling technologies, moisture-wicking, and odour-fighting properties, this model is made from a soft fabric that provides optimal comfort throughout the day. We’ve even added mesh at each armpit to ensure maximum breathability without sacrificing the protection you need in hot, sunny weather.AriatTEK® technology for optimal comfort in all weather conditionsClimateTEK™ technology for dynamic cooling of your body temperature when competition heats upDurable FreshTEK™ odour control technologyMoisture Movement Technology™ system to keep you drierSun Protection Fabric™ for UV protectionMock collar with zip closureBreathable mesh insertsA sleek fit with a loose enough cut for great freedom of movement94% recycled polyester, 6% elastaneLightweight pique knit made from a mix of recycled polyester and elastaneUPF 50+
£42.13
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk