adidas Adistar 4 Neutral running shoe Women - mint, silver, Size 5

Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 4 Vert 38

adidas Adistar 4 Neutral running shoe Women - mint, silver, Size 5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£102.90
Free Delivery

adidas Adistar 4 shoes light blue white Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£113.24
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 4 38

4 days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 4 Vert 38

2-6 working days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Women’s Adrenaline GTS 24 Supportive Running Shoe, Alloy/White/Zephyr, 6 Wide
£110.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42
adidas Adistar 4 Neutral running shoe Women - mint, silver, Size 5

Cheapest offer

Redefining running comfort The adidas Adistar 4 neutral shoe was developed for anyone who values a smooth and long-lasting running experience. With its innovative midsole, it offers an ideal combination of cushioning and stability - perfect for long distances or extended training sessions. The breathable upper material ensures comfortable ventilation, even during intense exertion. The special geometry of the sole supports a smooth rolling motion and helps to make your run more economical and comfortable. The Adistar 4 adapts to the shape of your foot and, thanks to its sophisticated design, offers optimum support without being restrictive. Innovative midsole: Optimum cushioning for long-lasting comfort Tuned stability: Supports the natural rolling motion Running comfort on every kilometre: Breathable upper for a fresh feel The adidas Adistar 4 neutral shoe is your reliable partner for relaxed runs with maximum comfort - step after step.
£102.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk