Women's running shoes adidas Supernova Rise 3 38 2/3

Used Offers from

Women's running shoes adidas Supernova Rise 3 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes EU 38 2/3 Woman

4 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes, Green, Size 5.5, Women Green

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£130.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Ariel Gts 23 Womens Wide Fit Running Shoes | Running Trainers | Chateau Grey / White / Sand | UK Size 11
£69.99
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Women's running shoes adidas Supernova Rise 3 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Discover the new generation of running with the Supernova Rise 3 running shoe. Designed to savour every kilometre and provide an even smoother stride, it offers superior softness compared to its predecessor. The Primeweave upper is made with lightweight materials and laser micro-perforations for optimal breathability, helping you stay dry, comfortable, and confident as you push your limits. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is specially engineered to provide the ideal balance of comfort and support, with cushioning that is both soft and stable to meet your performance needs. Thanks to the Lighttraxion outsole, you benefit from exceptional grip, kilometre after kilometre, supported by a lateral attack zone at the heel that accompanies your natural movement. Whether you're hitting the pavement or exploring new trails, adidas ensures a shoe designed for performance. An essential companion for your daily run, it offers the comfort and support needed to take you further.Standard fitLac..
£129.74
4 days
directrunning.co.uk