Women's running shoes adidas Supernova Rise 3 Low 37 1/3

adidas Supernova Rise 3 shoes Orange Purple Women - 37(1/3)

Used Offers from

Women's running shoes adidas Supernova Rise 3 Low 37 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£84.33
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Womens Running Supernova Rise 3 Trainer, Purple, Size 4.5, Women Purple

Unknown
£104.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Supernova Rise 3 shoes Orange Purple Women - 37(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

SUPERNOVA RISE 3 RUNNING SHOES

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

12 Variants from £78.00

Women's running shoes adidas Supernova Rise 3 Low 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Supernova Rise 3 running shoe is designed for passionate, enthusiastic, and determined runners. With this shoe, every stride brings you closer to your goals.Discover the Dreamstrike+ midsole throughout, reworked to provide an optimized blend of soft and stable cushioning. It features a central heel area created to reflect your unique footprint.A Primeweave upper, made with lightweight materials and precise laser perforations for comfort, breathability, and support, moves with you for a premium fit.Underfoot, the Lighttraxion outsole follows your anatomy and ensures reliable traction, mile after mile. Whether you're tackling a marathon or heading out for an easy run, this shoe is your ally.Slip it on and experience the future of running with this shoe, where innovation meets performance with every stride. With adidas, it's much more than just a shoe. It's a lifestyle.
£84.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk