Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 36 Woman

Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 36

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 shoes light grey Women - 36

Check delivery times in our store.
£111.51
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 36

4 days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Women’s Adrenaline GTS 24 Supportive Running Shoe, Alloy/White/Zephyr, 6 Wide
£110.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v13 Women's Running Shoes (D Width)
£84.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Running Shoes Blue EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

WAVE INSPIRE 22.These shoes are loaded with Mizuno´s cutting-edge features for performance and versatility.They feature a fully redesigned midsole with the new Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT for exceptional cushioning and powerful energy return.Designed for runners with overpronation, the updated supportive MIZUNO WAVE plate enhances stability by preventing arch collapse while enabling smooth weight transfer.The breathable mesh upper ensures a secure, comfortable fit.1) Sole.The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout.This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff.The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel.The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT.Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability.2) MIZUNO WAVE (Support type).Wave shape designed for people with
£100.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)