Cloudvista 2 Waterproof - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Women's running shoes On-running Cloudvista 2 37

Cloudvista 2 Waterproof - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.45

On Running CLOUDVISTA 2 Waterproof Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£266.66
Delivery from £9.37
Cloudvista 2 Waterproof - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Cheapest offer

On Running Cloudvista 2 Waterproof pairs waterproof protection with responsive cushioning for versatile trail and wet-weather use. Designed for traction and comfort on mixed terrain. Key attributes: Black | Polyester mesh | Waterproof membrane | Helion™ superfoam midsole for responsive cushioning | Two-prong Speedboard® for added rebound | Missiongrip™ rubber outsole for improved traction | Secure lace-up fastening | Optimised tread pattern with aggressive lugs | Lightweight construction | Low-cut trainer silhouette | Ripstop vamp mesh upper | Subtle branded detailing | Dimensions & fit: True to size | Heel-to-toe drop: 6 mm | Weight: 269 g | Composition & care: Vamp: 100% Polyester | Tongue: 100% Polyester | Collar Lining: 100% Polyester
£160.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and durable for all-day comfort.
• Water-resistant upper for wet conditions.
• Stylish design for versatile outfits.

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£90.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Women's Ghost 17 Running Shoe, Oyster/Apricot/Pink, 6.5 UK
£89.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99