Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Women's running shoes Puma Magmax Nitro 2 38

Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Neutral running shoe Women - light green, silver, Size 5

4-6 days
£126.90
Free Delivery

Puma MagMax NITRO 2 shoes light grey women - 38

Check delivery times in our store.
£160.90
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 38 Blue Women

4-6 business days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

MagMax NITRO 2 Wns.Puma technology:Nitro Foam.PUMAGRIP.Upper:PREMIUM ENGINEERED MESH FOR BREATHABILITY AND COMFORT.Mid Sole:NITROFOAM INNOVATIVE NITROGEN-INFUSED FOAM TECHNOLOGY FOR LIGHTWEIGHT RESPONSIVENESS AND CUSHIONING.Outer Sole:PUMAGRIPDURABLE AND GRIPPY RUBBER COMPOUND OFFERS MULTI- SURFACE TRACTION IN VARIED RACEDAY AND TRAINING CONDITIONS.Description:Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO 2.Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease.Around the foot you´ll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel.PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet.Product story:Feel the bounce.MagMax 2 is the next evolution of PUM´s max-cushioned running shoe, now lighter, smoother, and more responsive than ever.Designed with maximum NITROFOAM und
£115.99
12 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£90.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Women's Ghost 17 Running Shoe, Oyster/Apricot/Pink, 6.5 UK
£89.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99