Women's running shoes Puma MagMax NITRO™ 39

Used Offers from

Women's running shoes Puma MagMax NITRO™ 39

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£90.35
Delivery from £16.99

Puma MagMax NITRO shoes turquoise blue white Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£116.94
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Magmax Nitro W - Women - Green / Blue - size 6- model 2025 6

4-5 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £16.99

UK 6 Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Shoes Lt Green Size

in_stock
£169.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Women's running shoes Puma MagMax NITRO™ 39

Cheapest offer

Experience unmatched bounce with the MagMax NITRO™. Featuring cutting-edge NITRO™ technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one kilometre to the next, making you feel like you’re flying with every step. Comfortable mesh, a luxurious woven tongue, and a cushioned heel will provide you with maximum support. The PUMAGRIP technology protects the high-quality NITRO™ foam and gives you top-notch traction, as well as maximum stability.DetailsRegular fitTechnical mesh upperSole height: 46 mm/38 mmWeight: 290 g (EU size 42)Heel-to-toe drop: 8 mmRecommended for: OverpronatorsFeatures and benefitsThe upper of the shoes is made of at least 20% recycled materialsNITRO™ foam: nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide maximum responsiveness and cushioning, all in lightweight formPUMAGRIP: durable rubber outsole offering multi-surface traction.NITRO™ foam: nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide maximum responsiveness and cushioning, all in lightweight formMaterialsMids......
£90.35
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.