Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Women's running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 37,5

Used Offers from

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Neutral running shoe Women-white, green, Size 4,5

4-6 days
£91.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma Velocity NITRO 4 shoes white yellow Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£95.28
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 37,5

4 days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Women's running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Blanc 37,5

2-6 working days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Ariel Gts 23 Womens Wide Fit Running Shoes | Running Trainers | Chateau Grey / White / Sand | UK Size 11
£69.99
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY:Running feels different for everyone †and that´s exactly how it should be.Whether you´re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you.Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations.Our lightest Velocity yet, it SPECIFICATIONS:- a full-length NITROFOAMâ„¢ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game.FEATURES & BENEFITS:BREATHABILITY:Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown NITROFOAMâ„¢:Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP:Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.DETAILS:Fit:Regular Toe type:Rounded Fastener:Laces Heel type:Flat Heel-to-toe drop:10mm Stack hei
£79.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)