Puma Velocity NITRO 5 shoes white lilac coral women - 37.5

Women's running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 5 37,5

Puma Velocity NITRO 5 shoes white lilac coral women - 37.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.09
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Neutral running shoe Women - lilac, black, Size 4,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£110.90
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

13 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 5 37,5

4 days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Women's running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Blanc 37,5

2-6 working days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Velocity NITRO 5 shoes white lilac coral women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Puma Velocity NITRO 5 shoes for women offer a modern and functional design for runners of all levels seeking comfort and performance in their daily training sessions.These shoes are designed for road running, featuring a structure that combines lightness and responsiveness thanks to NITROFOAM™ technology, an advanced nitrogen-injected foam that provides lightweight and reactive cushioning. The upper is made with at least 30% recycled materials, contributing to the product's sustainability.The footwear includes a PUMAGRIP sole that ensures good grip for secure propulsion with every stride. The technical mesh promotes breathability, keeping feet cool during physical activity. With an 8 mm heel-to-toe drop and a stack height of 35 mm at the heel and 27 mm at the forefoot, these shoes offer an ideal balance between cushioning and stability for neutral runners.
£110.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£90.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Women's Ghost 17 Running Shoe, Oyster/Apricot/Pink, 6.5 UK
£89.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99